Lincoln Electric 3200HD: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Tachoknight (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|Connor Sullivan | |Connor Sullivan | ||
|Tom Judge | |Tom Judge | ||
|- | |||
|Keith Couture | |||
|Ron Olson | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:16, 1 March 2016
Status
Standard electric power plug has been replaced with a NEMA 5-20 type plug, plugs right into the wall socket there but won't plug into a power strip or extension cord.
Some Info
http://www.4x4review.com/lincoln-eletrics-weld-pak-3200-hd-mig-welder/
List of Currently Authorized Users
| Authorized Member Keon Turner | Authorized By Ron Olson |
|---|---|
| Alejandro Drexler | Ron Olson |
| Chris Agocs | Ron Olson |
| Yousef Zaffarkhan | Ron Olson |
| Andy Larkin | Ron Olson |
| Samuel Sion | Ron Olson |
| Lauren Svedman | Ron Olson |
| Aaron Carlock | Ron Olson |
| Greg Kudlacz | Ron Olson |
| Daniel Maziarz | Ron Olson |
| Connor Sullivan | Tom Judge |
| Keith Couture | Ron Olson |