DeWalt Chop Saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
|9/23/15 | |9/23/15 | ||
|- | |||
|Lauren Svedman | |||
|Ron Olson | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Niko Hawley | |Niko Hawley | ||
Revision as of 09:19, 17 January 2016
Authorization
Authorization is done via the Tier 1 class
Authorized Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date Trained |
|---|---|---|
| Hunter Koerner | Ron Olson | 6/14/15 |
| Raj Perera | Ron Olson | 6/14/15 |
| Erik Wessing | Ron Olson | |
| Aji Slater | Ron Olson | 7/12/15 |
| Jim Baker | Ron Olson | |
| Todd Allen | Ron Olson | |
| Tom Boeman | Ron Olson? | 8/30/15 |
| Jonathan Levine | Todd Allen | 9/23/15 |
| Lauren Svedman | Ron Olson | |
| Niko Hawley | Ron Olson | |
| Glenn Powers | Ron Olson | 10/18/15 |
| Aaron Carlock | Ron Olson | 11/18/15 |
| Jennie P | Ron Olson | 11/18/15 |
| Kurt Ziegel | Ron Olson | 11/18/15 |
| Mike Forkan | Ron Olson | 11/18/15 |
| Marcin Ignasiak | Ron Olson | |
| Greg Kudlacz | Ron Olson | |
| Elizabeth Arundel | Ron Olson | 10/18/15 |
| Daniel Maziarz | Ron Olson | |
| Jean Michel Crettaz | Ron Olson | |
| Dafe Hughes | Ron Olson | 12/16/15 |
| Kelly Steensma | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/15 |
| Dan (Mike) Arwine | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/15 |
| Andrew Dalesandro | Michael Patton | 1/10/16 |
| Peter Brask | Eric Beauchamp | 1/14/16 |