Electrical: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
{|Class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="td { border: 1px solid #000000}" | {|Class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="td { border: 1px solid #000000}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Breaker # !! Used !! What Is It | ! Breaker # !! Used !! Amperage !! What Is It | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || | | 1 || in use || 30 || Tandem with #3 - [[Lounge]] Everything. Upstairs bathroom for reasons unknown. | ||
|- | |||
| 2 || in use || 20 || Safe | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || in use || 30 || Tandem with #1 - [[Lounge]] Everything. Upstairs bathroom for reasons unknown. | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || in use || 20 || AC wall | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || in use|| 20 || Bathrooms off lounge | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || in use || 20 || Bar wall | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || in use || 20 || Lounge lights | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || unused || none || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || unused || none || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || unused || none || | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || unused || none || | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || unused || none || | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || unused || none || | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || unused || none || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || unused || none || | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || unused || none || | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || unused || none || | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || unused || none || | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || unused || none || | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || unused || none || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||