Rockwell Delta 20" Bandsaw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Connor Sullivan | |Connor Sullivan | ||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|1/8/2016 | |||
|- | |||
|Chris Kohl | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |Eric Beauchamp | ||
|1/8/2016 | |1/8/2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
} | } | ||
Revision as of 10:46, 9 January 2016
This tool requires authorization for use. Authorizations for the 14" Rockwell do not carry over to this tool.
List of currently authorized users
}| Qualified Member Keon Turner | Trained By Ron Olson | |
|---|---|---|
| Hunter Koerner | Eric Beauchamp | |
| Deanna Williams | Eric Beauchamp | |
| Burton Kent | Eric Beauchamp | |
| Casey Olson | Jason Shanfield | |
| Tom Judge | Matt Triano | |
| Jeff Smykil | (Pending confirmation) | |
| Anna Yu | Matt Triano | |
| Jon Levine | Jason Shanfield | |
| Kyle Bieneman | Eric Beauchamp | |
| Niko Hawley | Eric Beauchamp | |
| Kevin Mitchell | Eric Beauchamp | |
| Adam Moffatt | Jason Shanfield | |
| Peter Letscher | Eric Beauchamp | 11/05/15 |
| Glenn Trussell | Eric Beauchamp | 11/05/2015 |
| Aaron Carlock | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 |
| Patrick Lynch | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 |
| Shine Chen | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 |
| Mike Forkan | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 |
| Ethan Sanders | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 |
| Alex Al-Hamdan | Eric Beauchamp | 12/04/2015 |
| Alvaro Caceres | Eric Beauchamp | 12/03/2015 |
| Kevin Schwartzenberg | Eric Beauchamp | 12/03/2015 |
| Marcin Ignasiak | Eric Beauchamp | |
| Thomas Ward | Andy L. | 11/18/2015 |
| Kelly Steensma | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 |
| Dan (Mike) Arwine | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 |
| Connor Sullivan | Eric Beauchamp | 1/8/2016 |
| Chris Kohl | Eric Beauchamp | 1/8/2016 |