Shopbot PRS CNC router: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 440: | Line 440: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eugene Liokumovich | |Eugene Liokumovich | ||
|Andrew Camardella | |||
|- | |||
|Randal Cox | |||
|Andrew Camardella | |Andrew Camardella | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 440: | Line 440: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eugene Liokumovich | |Eugene Liokumovich | ||
|Andrew Camardella | |||
|- | |||
|Randal Cox | |||
|Andrew Camardella | |Andrew Camardella | ||
|} | |} | ||