Lincoln Electric 3200HD: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Tachoknight (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Tachoknight (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yousef Zaffarkhan | |Yousef Zaffarkhan | ||
|Ron Olson | |||
|- | |||
|Andy Larkin | |||
|Ron Olson | |||
|- | |||
|Samuel Sion | |||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:02, 25 October 2015
Some Info
http://www.4x4review.com/lincoln-eletrics-weld-pak-3200-hd-mig-welder/
List of Currently Authorized Users
| Authorized Member Keon Turner | Authorized By Ron Olson |
|---|---|
| Alejandro Drexler | Ron Olson |
| Chris Agocs | Ron Olson |
| Yousef Zaffarkhan | Ron Olson |
| Andy Larkin | Ron Olson |
| Samuel Sion | Ron Olson |