Rockwell Delta 20" Bandsaw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Nikohawley (talk | contribs) |
Shoelessone (talk | contribs) m Adding myself as an authorized user per Eric's instruction |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Niko Hawley | |Niko Hawley | ||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|- | |||
|Kevin Mitchell | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |Eric Beauchamp | ||
|-} | |-} | ||
Revision as of 11:12, 23 October 2015
This tool requires authorization for use. Authorizations for the 14" Rockwell do not carry over to this tool.
List of currently authorized users
| Qualified Member Keon Turner | Trained By Ron Olson |
|---|---|
| Hunter Koerner | Eric Beauchamp |
| Deanna Williams | Eric Beauchamp |
| Burton Kent | Eric Beauchamp |
| Casey Olson | Jason Shanfield |
| Tom Judge | Matt Triano |
| Jeff Smykil | (Pending confirmation) |
| Anna Yu | Matt Triano |
| Jon Levine | Jason Shanfield |
| Kyle Bieneman | Eric Beauchamp |
| Niko Hawley | Eric Beauchamp |
| Kevin Mitchell | Eric Beauchamp |