DeWalt Chop Saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Nikohawley (talk | contribs) |
m →Authorized Users: Added Self After Auth |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|Niko Hawley | |Niko Hawley | ||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
|-} | |- | ||
|Glenn Powers | |||
|Ron Olson | |||
|10/18/15 | |||
|- | |||
} | |||
Revision as of 15:42, 20 October 2015
Authorization
Authorization is done via the Tier 1 class
Authorized Users
}| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date Trained |
|---|---|---|
| Hunter Koerner | Ron Olson | 6/14/15 |
| Raj Perera | Ron Olson | 6/14/15 |
| Erik Wessing | Ron Olson | |
| Aji Slater | Ron Olson | 7/12/15 |
| Jim Baker | Ron Olson | |
| Todd Allen | Ron Olson | |
| Tom Boeman | Ron Olson? | 8/30/15 |
| Jonathan Levine | Todd Allen | 9/23/15 |
| Niko Hawley | Ron Olson | |
| Glenn Powers | Ron Olson | 10/18/15 |