Rockwell Delta 20" Bandsaw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
m →List of currently authorized users: Catching up on certs. Thanks Eric! |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|Jon Levine | |Jon Levine | ||
|Jason Shanfield | |Jason Shanfield | ||
|- | |||
|Kyle Bieneman | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
Revision as of 11:28, 17 October 2015
This tool requires authorization for use. Authorizations for the 14" Rockwell do not carry over to this tool.
List of currently authorized users
| Qualified Member | Trained By |
|---|---|
| Hunter Koerner | Eric Beauchamp |
| Deanna Williams | Eric Beauchamp |
| Burton Kent | Eric Beauchamp |
| Casey Olson | Jason Shanfield |
| Tom Judge | Matt Triano |
| Jeff Smykil | (Pending confirmation) |
| Anna Yu | Matt Triano |
| Jon Levine | Jason Shanfield |
| Kyle Bieneman | Eric Beauchamp |