Rockwell Delta 20" Bandsaw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|Jeff Smykil | |Jeff Smykil | ||
|Tim Saylor | |Tim Saylor | ||
|- | |||
|Anna Yu | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
Revision as of 10:27, 7 October 2015
| This tool is currently broken, please contact the area host for more information. |
List of currently authorized users
| Qualified Member | Trained By |
|---|---|
| Hunter Koerner | Eric Beauchamp |
| Deanna Williams | Eric Beauchamp |
| Burton Kent | Eric Beauchamp |
| Casey Olson | Jason Shanfield |
| Tom Judge | Matt Triano |
| Jeff Smykil | Tim Saylor |
| Anna Yu | Matt Triano |