Rockwell Delta 20" Bandsaw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Amishhammer (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Tom Judge | |Tom Judge | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
|- | |||
|Jeff Smykil | |||
|Tim Saylor | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
Revision as of 10:31, 4 October 2015
| This tool is currently broken, please contact the area host for more information. |
List of currently authorized users
| Qualified Member | Trained By |
|---|---|
| Hunter Koerner | Eric Beauchamp |
| Deanna Williams | Eric Beauchamp |
| Burton Kent | Eric Beauchamp |
| Casey Olson | Jason Shanfield |
| Tom Judge | Matt Triano |
| Jeff Smykil | Tim Saylor |