Category:2015 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Rdpierce (talk | contribs)
Rdpierce (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| 2015-09-10
| 2015-09-10
| 2015-09-24
| 2015-10-1
| 2015-09-29
| 2015-10-6
| 37
| 37
| [[Vote to Sponsor Milwaukee Makerfaire Noisemakers]]
| [[Vote to Sponsor Milwaukee Makerfaire Noisemakers]]
Line 188: Line 188:
| N/A
| N/A
| 37
| 37
| No vote due to lack of quorum (26 proxies + present)
| No vote due to lack of quorum (10 proxies + 16 present)
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 2015-09-29]]
| 2015-09-29
| [[Vote to Sponsor Milwaukee Makerfaire Noisemakers]]
| [[User:sylphiae|Jenny Tong]],[[User:Justin| Justin Conroy]]
| N/A
| N/A
| N/A
| 37
| No vote due to lack of quorum (14 proxies + 12 present)
|-
|-
|}
|}