Category:2015 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015-09-10 | | 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015- | | 2015-10-1 | ||
| 2015- | | 2015-10-6 | ||
| 37 | | 37 | ||
| [[Vote to Sponsor Milwaukee Makerfaire Noisemakers]] | | [[Vote to Sponsor Milwaukee Makerfaire Noisemakers]] | ||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 37 | | 37 | ||
| No vote due to lack of quorum ( | | No vote due to lack of quorum (10 proxies + 16 present) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 2015-09-29]] | |||
| 2015-09-29 | |||
| [[Vote to Sponsor Milwaukee Makerfaire Noisemakers]] | |||
| [[User:sylphiae|Jenny Tong]],[[User:Justin| Justin Conroy]] | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| 37 | |||
| No vote due to lack of quorum (14 proxies + 12 present) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||