Category:2015 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015-09-10 | | 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09- | | 2015-09-24 | ||
| 2015-09- | | 2015-09-29 | ||
| 37 | | 37 | ||
| [[Vote to Sponsor Milwaukee Makerfaire Noisemakers]] | | [[Vote to Sponsor Milwaukee Makerfaire Noisemakers]] | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| No (Majority opposed, Quorum) | | No (Majority opposed, Quorum) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 2015-09-22]] | |||
| 2015-09-22 | |||
| [[Vote to Sponsor Milwaukee Makerfaire Noisemakers]] | |||
| [[User:sylphiae|Jenny Tong]],[[User:Justin| Justin Conroy]] | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| 37 | |||
| Quorum not reached (27 proxies + present) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||