Category:2015 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Rdpierce (talk | contribs)
Rdpierce (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| 2015-09-10
| 2015-09-10
| 2015-09-17
| 2015-09-24
| 2015-09-22
| 2015-09-29
| 37
| 37
| [[Vote to Sponsor Milwaukee Makerfaire Noisemakers]]
| [[Vote to Sponsor Milwaukee Makerfaire Noisemakers]]
Line 179: Line 179:
| 36
| 36
| No (Majority opposed, Quorum)
| No (Majority opposed, Quorum)
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 2015-09-22]]
| 2015-09-22
| [[Vote to Sponsor Milwaukee Makerfaire Noisemakers]]
| [[User:sylphiae|Jenny Tong]],[[User:Justin| Justin Conroy]]
| N/A
| N/A
| N/A
| 37
| Quorum not reached (27 proxies + present)
|-
|-
|}
|}