Lincoln Electric 3200HD: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alejandro Drexler | |Alejandro Drexler | ||
|Ron Olson | |||
|- | |||
|Chris Agocs | |||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:18, 13 October 2015
Some Info
http://www.4x4review.com/lincoln-eletrics-weld-pak-3200-hd-mig-welder/
List of Currently Authorized Users
| Authorized Member | Authorized By |
|---|---|
| Alejandro Drexler | Ron Olson |
| Chris Agocs | Ron Olson |