2010 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Ssutherlin (talk | contribs) |
Ssutherlin (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MV.25 || 2010-08-10 || Contract Expedience Clause || Nathan || 12 || 3 || 4 | | MV.25 || 2010-08-10 || Contract Expedience Clause || Nathan || 12 || 3 || 4 | ||
|- | |||
| MV.26 || 2010-08-30 || Member Rewards Amendment || Sacha || 14 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||