2010 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Line 62: Line 62:
|-
|-
| MV.22 || 2010-07-20 || Election of Jeff for Vice President || - || 0 || - || -
| MV.22 || 2010-07-20 || Election of Jeff for Vice President || - || 0 || - || -
|-
| MV.23 || 2010-07-27 || VIMBY Proposal || Jordan || 15 || 0 || 0
|-
|-
|}
|}