2010 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Ssutherlin (talk | contribs) |
Ssutherlin (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MV.22 || 2010-07-20 || Election of Jeff for Vice President || - || 0 || - || - | | MV.22 || 2010-07-20 || Election of Jeff for Vice President || - || 0 || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| MV.23 || 2010-07-27 || VIMBY Proposal || Jordan || 15 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||