Shopbot PRS CNC router: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
→Authorized Users: added myself (June? 2015 Auth Class) |
|||
| Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kurt Ziegel | |Kurt Ziegel | ||
|Andrew Camardella | |||
|- | |||
|Glenn Powers | |||
|Andrew Camardella | |Andrew Camardella | ||
|} | |} | ||