Electrical: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Justin (talk | contribs)
Wessing (talk | contribs)
Line 177: Line 177:
|-
|-
! Breaker # !! Used !! What Is It
! Breaker # !! Used !! What Is It
|-
| 8 || yes. works. || Back stairwell lights, catwalk lights, night light in the shop.
|-
|-
| 18 || yes. works. || Shop heating radiator fans and thermostats.
| 18 || yes. works. || Shop heating radiator fans and thermostats.
|-
| 20 || yes. works. || Outlet in closet
| 20 || yes. works. || Outlet in closet
|-
|-