Electrical: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Breaker # !! Used !! What Is It | ! Breaker # !! Used !! What Is It | ||
|- | |||
| 8 || yes. works. || Back stairwell lights, catwalk lights, night light in the shop. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || yes. works. || Shop heating radiator fans and thermostats. | | 18 || yes. works. || Shop heating radiator fans and thermostats. | ||
|- | |||
| 20 || yes. works. || Outlet in closet | | 20 || yes. works. || Outlet in closet | ||
|- | |- | ||