DeWalt Chop Saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|Erik Wessing | |Erik Wessing | ||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Aji Slater | |||
|Ron Olson | |||
|7/12/15 | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
Revision as of 20:42, 12 July 2015
Authorization
Authorization is done via the Tier 1 class
Authorized Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date Trained |
|---|---|---|
| Hunter Koerner | Ron Olson | 6/14/15 |
| Raj Perera | Ron Olson | 6/14/15 |
| Erik Wessing | Ron Olson | |
| Aji Slater | Ron Olson | 7/12/15 |