DeWalt Chop Saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|6/14/15 | |6/14/15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|Erik Wessing | |||
|Ron Olson | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
Revision as of 15:41, 12 July 2015
Authorization
Authorization is done via the Tier 1 class
Authorized Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date Trained |
|---|---|---|
| Hunter Koerner | Ron Olson | 6/14/15 |
| Raj Perera | Ron Olson | 6/14/15 |
| Erik Wessing | Ron Olson |