Category:2015 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Sylphiae (talk | contribs)
Rdpierce (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor  
! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor  
|-
| 2015-05-19
| 2015-06-02
| [[Vote to Buy a Large Format Printer]]
| [[User:Amishhammer|Tom Judge]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 121: Line 116:
| 37
| 37
| No (Quorum)
| No (Quorum)
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 2015-06-02]]
| 2015-06-02
| [[Vote to Buy a Large Format Printer]]
| [[User:Amishhammer|Tom Judge]]
| 43
| 1
| 7
| 37
| Yes
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 19:27, 2 June 2015