Category:2015 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|[[Vote for Member Resolution Recognizing Scope of Powers]] | |[[Vote for Member Resolution Recognizing Scope of Powers]] | ||
|[[User:Ekoprucki|Elizabeth Koprucki]] | |[[User:Ekoprucki|Elizabeth Koprucki]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Vote to Sponsor Detroit Makerfaire Noisemakers]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||