Category:2015 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Negativek (talk | contribs)
Votes Being Drafted: Planer time.
Rdpierce (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| 2015-05-19
| 2015-05-19
| 2015-05-26
| 2015-06-02
| [[Vote to Buy a Large Format Printer]]
| [[Vote to Buy a Large Format Printer]]
| [[User:Amishhammer|Tom Judge]]
| [[User:Amishhammer|Tom Judge]]
Line 109: Line 109:
| 38
| 38
| Yes
| Yes
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 2015-05-26]]
| 2015-05-26
| [[Vote to Buy a Large Format Printer]]
| [[User:Amishhammer|Tom Judge]]
| 33
| 0
| 3
| 37
| No (Quorum)
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:47, 28 May 2015