Talk:Vote to Buy a Large Format Printer: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Created page with "== Building a price table == {| class="wikitable" !Description !Price |- | HP Designjet T520 | [http://www8.hp.com/us/en/large-format-printers/designjet-printers/t520.html $1..."
 
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!Description
!Description
!Media Width
!Price
!Price
|-
|-
| HP Designjet T520
| HP Designjet T520
| 24"
| [http://www8.hp.com/us/en/large-format-printers/designjet-printers/t520.html $1,750.00]
|-
| HP Designjet T520
| 36"
| [http://www8.hp.com/us/en/large-format-printers/designjet-printers/t520.html $1,750.00]
| [http://www8.hp.com/us/en/large-format-printers/designjet-printers/t520.html $1,750.00]
|}
|}