Sears Scroll Saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
→List of Currently Certified Users: Added Sam Paris to list of authorized users |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sam Paris | |Sam Paris | ||
|Ron Olson | |||
|- | |||
|Frances Ritchie | |||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
|} | |} | ||