2010 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Ssutherlin (talk | contribs) |
Ssutherlin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MV.11 || 2010-03-02 || Licensing of Content: Creative Commons by-nc-sa || Sacha || 9 || 9 || 18 | | MV.11 || 2010-03-02 || Licensing of Content: Creative Commons by-nc-sa || Sacha || 9 || 9 || 18 | ||
|- | |||
| MV.12 || 2010-04-06 || "Its all fun and games untill someone looses an eye || Tim || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| MV.13 || 2010-04-06 || Proposal for negotiating and signing a lease extension on our current location || Sacha || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| MV.14 || 2010-04-06 || Proposal for moving forward with application for 501c3 tax exempts status || Ishmael || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||