2010 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
No edit summary
Line 44: Line 44:
|-  
|-  
| MV.11 || 2010-03-02 || Licensing of Content: Creative Commons by-nc-sa || Sacha  || 9 || 9 || 18
| MV.11 || 2010-03-02 || Licensing of Content: Creative Commons by-nc-sa || Sacha  || 9 || 9 || 18
|-
| MV.12 || 2010-04-06 || "Its all fun and games untill someone looses an eye || Tim || - || - || -
|-
| MV.13 || 2010-04-06 || Proposal for negotiating and signing a lease extension on our current location || Sacha || - || - || -
|-
| MV.14 || 2010-04-06 || Proposal for moving forward with application for 501c3 tax exempts status || Ishmael || - || - || -
|-
|-
|}
|}