2015 Budget Vote: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Amishhammer (talk | contribs) |
Amishhammer (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Operating Expenses | | Operating Expenses | ||
| -$ | | -$92,381.96 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 months operating expenses | | 4 months minimal operating expenses | ||
| -$ | | -$46,664.95 | ||
|- | |||
| 2 months full operating expenses | |||
| -$14,546 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tax Savings | | Tax Savings | ||
| -$ | | -$10,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FY16 Move savings | | FY16 Move savings | ||
| -$ | | -$5,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Area budgets | | Area budgets | ||
| -$ | | -$47,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Votes budget | | Votes budget | ||
| -$ | | -$27,900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Area Host === | === Area Host === | ||