Ryobi 6" grinder: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Speedebikes (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mike Coriale | |Mike Coriale | ||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Nick Naro | |||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:20, 11 January 2015
This tool requires certification for use.
List of Currently Authorized Users
}| Qualified Member | Trained By |
|---|---|
| David Koppel | Adrianna McKinley |
| Michael Leinartas | Adrianna McKinley |
| Kyle Bieneman | Todd Allen |
| Scott Little | Todd Allen |
| RJ Metzger | Todd Allen |
| Giovanni Arroyo | Todd Allen |
| Joao Santos | Todd Allen |
| Nicholas Haldereman | Todd Allen |
| Doorman Dave | Todd Allen |
| Stephen Ioannou | Todd Allen |
| Lucas Goossen | Todd Allen |
| Roger Moore | Todd Allen |
| Matt Wilkens | Todd Allen |
| Rhonda Jackson | Todd Allen |
| Matt Meshulam | Todd Allen |
| Kevin Pulver | Todd Allen |
| Andrew Camardella | Todd Allen |
| Mike Coriale | Todd Allen |
| Nick Naro | Todd Allen |