Jet Wood Lathe: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Wikibot (talk | contribs)
m Robot: Cosmetic changes
Triano (talk | contribs)
Line 67: Line 67:
! Qualified Member
! Qualified Member
! Trained By
! Trained By
|-
|Matt Triano
|Danger Committee
|-
|-
|Joeseph Nudell
|Joeseph Nudell
Line 82: Line 79:
|Michael Skilton
|Michael Skilton
|Danger Committee
|Danger Committee
|-
|Patrick Grider
|Danger Committee
|-
|Matt Triano
|Patrick Grider
|-
|-
|}
|}
== Documentation ==
== Documentation ==
The following is a work in progress.  
The following is a work in progress.