2015 Budget PLAN C Vote: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gas | | Gas | ||
| $8,592|- | | $8,592 | ||
|- | |||
| Laser Loan | | Laser Loan | ||
| $2, | | $2,292S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zapier | | Zapier | ||
| Line 90: | Line 91: | ||
* Yearly Total: $83,014 | * Yearly Total: $83,014 | ||