2015 Budget PLAN C Vote: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 54: Line 54:
|-
|-
| Gas
| Gas
| $8,592|-
| $8,592
|-
| Laser Loan
| Laser Loan
| $2,292
| $2,292S
|-
|-
| Zapier
| Zapier
Line 90: Line 91:


* Yearly Total: $83,014
* Yearly Total: $83,014
* April-December Total: $53,245