2014 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
No edit summary
Dbever (talk | contribs)
move future vote to upcoming box
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|  
|  
|
| [[Vote to refresh PS1 server hardware]]
| [[User:hef]] [[User:imcleod]]
|-
|  
|  
|
| [[Vote to Buy a Fastener stock for the shop]]
| [[Vote to Buy a Fastener stock for the shop]]
|  
|  
Line 30: Line 35:
| [[Vote to buy a new UPS]]
| [[Vote to buy a new UPS]]
| [[User:anthony]]
| [[User:anthony]]
|-
|
|
| [[Vote to refresh PS1 server hardware]]
| [[User:imcleod]], [[User:hef|hef]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 94: Line 94:
| || 2014-12-09 || [[Vote to rework membership points]] || [[User:hef]], [[User:ekoprucki]], and [[User:rdpierce]] || 35 || 1 || 1 || 33 || yes
| || 2014-12-09 || [[Vote to rework membership points]] || [[User:hef]], [[User:ekoprucki]], and [[User:rdpierce]] || 35 || 1 || 1 || 33 || yes
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Votes]]
[[Category:Votes]]