Porter Cable Plate Joiner: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:lucas|Lucas Goossen]] | |[[User:lucas|Lucas Goossen]] | ||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Mwilkens|Matt Wilkens]] | |||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:32, 11 December 2014
AKA Biscuit joiner
This tool may require training to be used correctly.
Training Resources
Links:
List of Currently Certified Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By |
|---|---|
| Ryan Pierce | Ryan Pierce |
| Dee Newcum | Ryan Pierce |
| Ron Olson | Ryan Pierce |
| Erica Tesla | Ryan Pierce |
| Lucas Goossen | Matt Triano |
| Matt Wilkens | Matt Triano |