Pumpingstationone.org: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
mNo edit summary |
added time.pumpingstationone.org |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| [[Dell PS 38S Server Rack]] | | [[Dell PS 38S Server Rack]] | ||
|- | |||
| time.pumpingstationone.org | |||
| NTP Server (Currently not operational) | |||
| style="background:#FFD700;" align="center" | Yes | |||
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes | |||
| [[User:glenn|Glenn]] | |||
| [[TBD]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Equipment]] | [[Category:Equipment]] | ||
Revision as of 13:54, 12 March 2015
| IMPORTANT: The content of this page is outdated. If you have checked or updated this page and found the content to be suitable, please remove this notice. |
pumpingstationone.org is the domain used for our organization. We also own *.com & *.net and forward those to the pumpingstationone.org. Depending on where you're reading this, you may be using pumpingstationone.org THIS VERY MOMENT!
| HOST | SERVICE | PUBLIC | INTERNAL | CONTACTS | HOSTED | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pumpingstationone.org | Wordpress Blog | Yes | Yes | Tim, CTO | pagely | |
| space.pumpingstationone.org | Comcast IP -> Physical Space | No | Yes | CTO | Dell PS 38S Server Rack | |
| apps.pumpingstationone.org | Apps created by PS:One members | Yes | Yes | CTO | Dell PS 38S Server Rack | |
| wiki.pumpingstationone.org | This wiki | Yes | Yes | CTO | Dell PS 38S Server Rack | |
| sabre.pumpingstationone.org | ZoneMinder Video Monitoring, Spacemon, Peoplemon, Chatmon | No | Yes | Toba | Dell PS 38S Server Rack | |
| blackbeard.pumpingstationone.org | Minecraft server | Unknown | Yes | ? | Dell PS 38S Server Rack | |
| time.pumpingstationone.org | NTP Server (Currently not operational) | Yes | Yes | Glenn | TBD |