Porter Cable Plate Joiner: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|Erica Tesla | |Erica Tesla | ||
|Ryan Pierce | |Ryan Pierce | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:lucas|Lucas Goossen]] | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:11, 10 December 2014
AKA Biscuit joiner
This tool may require training to be used correctly.
Training Resources
Links:
List of Currently Certified Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By |
|---|---|
| Ryan Pierce | Ryan Pierce |
| Dee Newcum | Ryan Pierce |
| Ron Olson | Ryan Pierce |
| Erica Tesla | Ryan Pierce |
| Lucas Goossen | Matt Triano |