2010 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present
|-
|-
| MV.11 || 2010-03-02 || Licensing of Content: Creative Commons by-nc-sa || Sacha || - || - || -  
| - || - || - || - || - || - || -  
|-  
|-  
|}
|}
Line 38: Line 38:
|-  
|-  
| MV.10 || 2010-01-26 || Election of Jim for Director at Large || - || 20 || - || -  
| MV.10 || 2010-01-26 || Election of Jim for Director at Large || - || 20 || - || -  
|-   
|-  
| MV.11 || 2010-03-02 || Licensing of Content: Creative Commons by-nc-sa || Sacha || 9 || 9 || 0
|-
|}
|}