2010 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Ssutherlin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present | ! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MV.10 || 2010-01-26 || Election of Jim for Director at Large || - || 20 || - || - | | MV.10 || 2010-01-26 || Election of Jim for Director at Large || - || 20 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MV.11 || 2010-03-02 || Licensing of Content: Creative Commons by-nc-sa || Sacha || 9 || 9 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||