2014 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Amishhammer (talk | contribs) |
Amishhammer (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Vote to Buy a Replacement Tube for Epilog]] | |||
| [[User:amishhammer]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Vote to Buy a 4th Axis for tubes for Epilog]] | |||
| [[User:amishhammer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 19:19, 3 November 2014
Preface
This page serves as part of a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One.
Upcoming Votes
| Reference | Date Proposed | Date of Vote | Description | Sponsor |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vote to Buy a Replacement Tube for Epilog | User:amishhammer | |||
| Vote to Buy a 4th Axis for tubes for Epilog | User:amishhammer | |||
| Vote to Buy a Large Format Printer | User:amishhammer | |||
| 2014-07-26 | Vote to rework membership points | User:hef | ||
| 2014-07-26 | Vote to Maintain Material Safety Data Sheets | User:hef | ||
| 2014-07-26 | Vote to buy a new UPS | User:anthony | ||
| 2014-09-26 | Vote to Ban Spray Painting in and Around PS:One | User:hef | ||
| 2014-10-21 | 2014-10-28 | Vote to Buy Projectors | User:hef | |
| 2014-10-28 | 2014-11-04 | Vote to Buy a Rhino License | User:hef | |
| 2014-11-11 | 2014-11-18 | Vote to Buy a Garmet Designer 2.5 | User:jesseseay |