2014 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Amishhammer (talk | contribs) |
Amishhammer (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [[User:hef]] | | [[User:hef]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 2014-07-26 | | 2014-07-26 | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Vote to Maintain Material Safety Data Sheets]] | | [[Vote to Maintain Material Safety Data Sheets]] | ||
Revision as of 19:18, 3 November 2014
Preface
This page serves as part of a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One.
Upcoming Votes
| Reference | Date Proposed | Date of Vote | Description | Sponsor | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vote to Buy a Large Format Printer | User:amishhammer | ||||
| 2014-07-26 | Vote to rework membership points | User:hef | |||
| 2014-07-26 | Vote to Maintain Material Safety Data Sheets | User:hef | |||
| 2014-07-26 | Vote to buy a new UPS | User:anthony | |||
| 2014-09-26 | Vote to Ban Spray Painting in and Around PS:One | User:hef | |||
| 2014-10-21 | 2014-10-28 | Vote to Buy Projectors | User:hef | ||
| 2014-10-28 | 2014-11-04 | Vote to Buy a Rhino License | User:hef | ||
| 2014-11-11 | 2014-11-18 | Vote to Buy a Garmet Designer 2.5 | User:jesseseay |