2010 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Ssutherlin (talk | contribs) |
Ssutherlin (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{|Class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="td { border: 1px solid #000000}" | {|Class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="td { border: 1px solid #000000}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Reference !! | ! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present | ||
|- | |||
| MV.1 || 2010-01-26 || Election of Sacha for President || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| MV.2 || 2010-01-26 || Election of Jeff for Vice President || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| MV.3 || 2010-01-26 || Election of Sarah for Secretary || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| MV.4 || 2010-01-26 || Election of Ishmael for Teasurer || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| MV.5 || 2010-01-26 || Election of Jordan for Director of PR || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| MV.6 || 2010-01-26 || Election of Josh for CTO || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| MV.7 || 2010-01-26 || Election of Ryan for CTO || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| MV.8 || 2010-01-26 || Election of Ryan for Director at Large || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| MV.9 || 2010-01-26 || Election of Tim for Director at Large || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| MV.10 || 2010-01-26 || Election of Jim for Director at Large || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Past Votes== | ==Past Votes== | ||
Revision as of 20:49, 25 January 2010
Preface
This page serves as a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One:
Upcoming Votes
| Reference | Date | Description | Sponsor | Yea | Nay | Present |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MV.1 | 2010-01-26 | Election of Sacha for President | - | - | - | - |
| MV.2 | 2010-01-26 | Election of Jeff for Vice President | - | - | - | - |
| MV.3 | 2010-01-26 | Election of Sarah for Secretary | - | - | - | - |
| MV.4 | 2010-01-26 | Election of Ishmael for Teasurer | - | - | - | - |
| MV.5 | 2010-01-26 | Election of Jordan for Director of PR | - | - | - | - |
| MV.6 | 2010-01-26 | Election of Josh for CTO | - | - | - | - |
| MV.7 | 2010-01-26 | Election of Ryan for CTO | - | - | - | - |
| MV.8 | 2010-01-26 | Election of Ryan for Director at Large | - | - | - | - |
| MV.9 | 2010-01-26 | Election of Tim for Director at Large | - | - | - | - |
| MV.10 | 2010-01-26 | Election of Jim for Director at Large | - | - | - | - |