Vote to buy a new UPS: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| 5000VA/4000W | | 5000VA/4000W | ||
| [http://www.amazon.com/APC-4000-Power-Supply-SUA5000RMT5U/dp/B000XTZXVY $2,250.00 + $437.45 shipping ] | | [http://www.amazon.com/APC-4000-Power-Supply-SUA5000RMT5U/dp/B000XTZXVY $2,250.00 + $437.45 shipping ] | ||
| | | [https://www.apc.com/products/resource/include/techspec_index.cfm?base_sku=AP7920 $549.00 ] | ||
|- | |||
| APC AP7920 Switched 1 U PDU | |||
| power distribution | |||
| | |||
| N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||