2009 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MV.19 || 2009-10-20 || Starving Hacker Rate || Jordan Bunker || - || - || - | | MV.19 || 2009-10-20 || Starving Hacker Rate || Jordan Bunker || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| MV.20 || 2010-10-19 || Changing Official Meetings to Monthly || Sacha DeAngeli || 18 || 2 || 0 | |||
|} | |} | ||