2010 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Line 19: Line 19:
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present
|-
|-
| MV.1 || 2010-01-26 || - || - || - || - || -
| MV.1 || 2010-01-26 || Election of President || - || - || - || -
|-
|-
| MV.2 || 2010-01-26 || Election of Vice President || - || - || - || -
|-
| MV.3 || 2010-01-26 || Election of Secretary || - || - || - || -
|-
|}
|}