Shelf Registry: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
audit in progress |
audit in progress, top shelf info |
||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| 59 || Brian Chojnowski | | 59 || Brian Chojnowski | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 60 || [[User: | | 60 || [[User:Sparr|Clarence Risher]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 61 || bandit Gangwere | | 61 || bandit Gangwere | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 66 || Edward Muella (empty) | | 66 || Edward Muella (empty) | ||
|} | |||
== Top Shelf == | |||
These shelves are difficult to impossible to reach, but adventurous people store things there anyway. Here's their status, lettered left to right: | |||
{|Class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="td { border: 1px solid #000000}" | |||
|- | |||
! Column !! Member Name | |||
|- | |||
| A || (unlabeled) | |||
|- | |||
| B || (unlabeled) | |||
|- | |||
| C || (unlabeled) | |||
|- | |||
| D || (unlabeled) | |||
|- | |||
| E || "Jeremy" | |||
|- | |||
| F || Tony Phelps and Tim Foley | |||
|- | |||
| G || Erica Tesla (empty) | |||
|- | |||
| H || (unlabeled) | |||
|- | |||
| I || Randy C (empty) | |||
|- | |||
| J || (unlabeled) | |||
|- | |||
| K || (unlabeled) | |||
|} | |} | ||