Keg 2: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|Iodine & Water | |Iodine & Water | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9/2/ | |9/2/2014 | ||
|Eric Stein & Justin Conroy | |Eric Stein & Justin Conroy | ||
|Kegged [[Beer 2014.01]] | |Kegged [[Beer 2014.01]] | ||
| [[Beer 2014.01]] | | [[Beer 2014.01]] | ||
|- | |||
|12/10/2014 | |||
|Put [[Beer 2014.01]] back on Tap 3 (right tap). | |||
|It was on tap before, but I don't remember the dates. It was a bit less than half full when tapped today. | |||
|} | |} | ||