Keg 2: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Justin (talk | contribs)
Line 41: Line 41:
|Iodine & Water
|Iodine & Water
|-
|-
|9/2/2013
|9/2/2014
|Eric Stein & Justin Conroy
|Eric Stein & Justin Conroy
|Kegged [[Beer 2014.01]]
|Kegged [[Beer 2014.01]]
| [[Beer 2014.01]]
| [[Beer 2014.01]]
|-
|12/10/2014
|Put [[Beer 2014.01]] back on Tap 3 (right tap).
|It was on tap before, but I don't remember the dates. It was a bit less than half full when tapped today.
|}
|}