2014 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
if you wanna test me, I'm sure you'll find |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 79: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-06-24]] || 2014-06-24 || [[Vote for Bar Kegerator]] || [[user:justin|Justin T. Conroy]] || 29 || 3 || 2 || 30 | | [[Meeting Notes 2014-06-24]] || 2014-06-24 || [[Vote for Bar Kegerator]] || [[user:justin|Justin T. Conroy]] || 29 || 3 || 2 || 30 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-08-26]] || 2014-08-26 || [[Vote to Get Cleaning Service]] || [[user:justin|Justin T. Conroy]], [[user:sylphiae|Jenny Tong]] || 33 || 1 || 3 || 32 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-08-26]] || 2014-08-26 || [[Vote to Sponsor NYC World Makerfaire Noisemakers]] || [[user:justin|Justin T. Conroy]], [[user:sylphiae|Jenny Tong]] || 27 || 1 || 6 || 32 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Votes]] | [[Category:Votes]] | ||