2014 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Justin (talk | contribs)
Dbever (talk | contribs)
if you wanna test me, I'm sure you'll find
Line 30: Line 30:
|-
|-
|
|
| 2014-08-19
|
| [[Vote to Get Cleaning Service]]
| [[User:sylphiae|Jenny Tong]], [[User: Justin|Justin T. Conroy]]
|-
|
| 2014-08-19
|
| [[Vote to Sponsor NYC World Makerfaire Noisemakers]]
| [[User:sylphiae|Jenny Tong]], [[User: Justin|Justin T. Conroy]]
|}
|}


Line 79: Line 69:
|-
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-06-24]] || 2014-06-24 || [[Vote for Bar Kegerator]] || [[user:justin|Justin T. Conroy]] || 29 || 3 || 2 || 30
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-06-24]] || 2014-06-24 || [[Vote for Bar Kegerator]] || [[user:justin|Justin T. Conroy]] || 29 || 3 || 2 || 30
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-08-26]] || 2014-08-26 || [[Vote to Get Cleaning Service]] || [[user:justin|Justin T. Conroy]], [[user:sylphiae|Jenny Tong]] || 33 || 1 || 3 || 32
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-08-26]] || 2014-08-26 || [[Vote to Sponsor NYC World Makerfaire Noisemakers]] || [[user:justin|Justin T. Conroy]], [[user:sylphiae|Jenny Tong]] || 27 || 1 || 6 || 32
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Votes]]
[[Category:Votes]]