2014 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 2014-08-19 | |||
| | |||
| [[Epilog Mini 24 parts vote]] | |||
| [[User:Jason]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:01, 11 August 2014
Preface
This page serves as part of a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One.
Upcoming Votes
| Reference | Date Proposed | Date of Vote | Description | Sponsor |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-08-19 | Epilog Mini 24 parts vote | User:Jason | ||
| 2014-07-26 | Vote to rework membership points | User:hef | ||
| 2014-07-26 | Vote to Maintain Material Safety Data Sheets | User:hef | ||
| 2014-07-26 | Vote to Ban Spray Painting in and Around PS:One | User:hef |