2014 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| 2014-07- | | 2014-07-26 | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Vote to rework membership points]] | | [[Vote to rework membership points]] | ||
| [[User:hef]] | | [[User:hef]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 2014-07-26 | |||
| | |||
| [[Vote to buy safety thing]] | |||
| [[User:hef]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 2014-07-26 | |||
| | |||
| [[Vote to ban spray painting in and around PS:One]] | |||
| [[User:hef]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||