2014 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Sevin (talk | contribs)
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|   
|   
| 2014-07-22
| 2014-07-26
|  
|  
| [[Vote to rework membership points]]
| [[Vote to rework membership points]]
| [[User:hef]]
| [[User:hef]]
 
|-
| 2014-07-26
|
| [[Vote to buy safety thing]]
| [[User:hef]]
|-
| 2014-07-26
|
| [[Vote to ban spray painting in and around PS:One]]
| [[User:hef]]
|-
|}
|}