2014 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Negativek (talk | contribs)
Past Votes: Quorum
Dbever (talk | contribs)
snail snail snail
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-


| [[Meeting Notes 2014-06-17]]
| 2014-06-17
| 2014-06-24
| [[Compressed Air System Updates]]
| [[User:Justin|Justin]]  [[User:Amishhammer|Tom Judge]]
|-
|}
|}


Line 53: Line 47:
|-
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-06-10]] || 2014-06-17 || [[Laser Printer Purchase Vote]] || Hef || 30 || 1 || 1 || 29
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-06-10]] || 2014-06-17 || [[Laser Printer Purchase Vote]] || Hef || 30 || 1 || 1 || 29
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-06-17]] || 2014-06-24 || [[Compressed Air System Updates]] || Tom || 34 || 0 || 2 || 2
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Votes]]
[[Category:Votes]]