2014 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
→Past Votes: Quorum |
snail snail snail |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 53: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-06-10]] || 2014-06-17 || [[Laser Printer Purchase Vote]] || Hef || 30 || 1 || 1 || 29 | | [[Meeting Notes 2014-06-10]] || 2014-06-17 || [[Laser Printer Purchase Vote]] || Hef || 30 || 1 || 1 || 29 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-06-17]] || 2014-06-24 || [[Compressed Air System Updates]] || Tom || 34 || 0 || 2 || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Votes]] | [[Category:Votes]] | ||