2014 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
votes and such |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meeting Notes 2014-06- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-06-10]] | |||
| 2014-06-03 | | 2014-06-03 | ||
| [[ | | 2014-06-10 | ||
| [[User: | | [[Compressed Air System Updates]] | ||
| [[User:Justin|Justin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| [[Cold Metals | | [[Cold Metals Vertical Bandsaw]] | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 52: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-05-13]] || 2014-05-13 || [[PC Hardware Vote 2014]] || Hef || 23 || 3 || 5 || 25 | | [[Meeting Notes 2014-05-13]] || 2014-05-13 || [[PC Hardware Vote 2014]] || Hef || 23 || 3 || 5 || 25 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-06-03]] || 2014-06-03 || [[Wood Shop Dust Collection]] || Triano || 33 || 1 || 0 || 25 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Votes]] | [[Category:Votes]] | ||
Revision as of 19:37, 3 June 2014
Preface
This page serves as part of a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One.
Upcoming Votes
| Reference | Date Proposed | Date of Vote | Description | Sponsor |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meeting Notes 2014-06-10 | 2014-06-03 | 2014-06-10 | Compressed Air System Updates | Justin |
| ? | ? | ? | Cold Metals Vertical Bandsaw | ? |