2014 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
→Upcoming Votes: Add dust collection. |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[Wood Shop Dust Collection]] | | [[Wood Shop Dust Collection]] | ||
| [[User:Triano]] | | [[User:Triano]] | ||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| [[Cold Metals Vertical Bandsaw]] | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:10, 30 May 2014
Preface
This page serves as part of a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One.
Upcoming Votes
| Reference | Date Proposed | Date of Vote | Description | Sponsor |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meeting Notes 2014-06-03 | 2014-05-27 | 2014-06-03 | Wood Shop Dust Collection | User:Triano |
| ? | ? | ? | Cold Metals Vertical Bandsaw | ? |