LulzBot AO-100 3D Printer: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Funk (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Add myself and clean up table syntax.
Line 112: Line 112:
|[[User:ad9581|Arturo Duarte]]
|[[User:ad9581|Arturo Duarte]]
|Elizabeth Koprucki
|Elizabeth Koprucki
|-}
|-
|[[User:jivnyahoo|James Porter]]
|[[User:jivnyahoo|James Porter]]
|Elizabeth Koprucki
|Elizabeth Koprucki
|-}
|-
|[[User:ryankelly11|Ryan Kelly]]
|[[User:ryankelly11|Ryan Kelly]]
|Elizabeth Koprucki
|Elizabeth Koprucki
|-}
|-
|[[User:knitmeapony|Laurie Rich]]
|[[User:knitmeapony|Laurie Rich]]
|Elizabeth Koprucki
|Elizabeth Koprucki
|-}
|-
|[[User:Jay|Jay Strybis]]
|[[User:Jay|Jay Strybis]]
|Elizabeth Koprucki
|Elizabeth Koprucki
|-}
|-
|[[User:JanetD|Janet Dornhoff]]
|[[User:JanetD|Janet Dornhoff]]
|Elizabeth Koprucki
|Elizabeth Koprucki
Line 130: Line 130:
|Sloan Lavery
|Sloan Lavery
|Elizabeth Koprucki
|Elizabeth Koprucki
|-}
|-
|[[User:funk|Tyler Natoli]]
|[[User:funk|Tyler Natoli]]
|Elizabeth Koprucki
|Elizabeth Koprucki
|-
|[[User:amishhammer|Tom Judge]]
|Justin Conroy
|-}
|-}




[[Category:Fabrication]]
[[Category:Fabrication]]